后退 |
全国高中学生化学竞赛获奖名单 |
||||
一等奖 | |||||
姓名 | 所在学校 | 姓名 | 所在学校 | 姓名 | 所在学校 |
周 欣 | 北京大学附属中学 | 陈 亮 | 重庆市巴蜀中学 | 张 丹 | 重庆市南开中学 |
罗佗平 | 福建厦门双十中学 | 陈 勇 | 福建三明第一中学 | 钱 磊 | 福建福安第一中学 |
郝 亮 | 广东华南师范大学附中 | 刘伟山 | 广东华南师范大学附中 | 黄重庆 | 广东深圳高级中学 |
张 杰 | 海南省海南中学 | 周 武 | 海南省海南中学 | 王 衡 | 河北石家庄市第二中学 |
陈 谦 | 河北石家庄市第一中学 | 王瑞瑶 | 河南郑州市第一中学 | 姚晓晖 | 湖北省黄冈中学 |
张 维 | 湖北华中师大一附中 | 刘安安 | 湖北省荆州中学 | 熊 浩 | 湖南长沙市第一中学 |
黄 劲 | 湖南长沙市第一中学 | 陈思远 | 湖南长沙市第一中学 | 李 立 | 湖南师大附属中学 |
资 虹 | 湖南师大附属中学 | 周强辉 | 湖南湘乡市第一中学 | 李家齐 | 吉林省实验中学 |
吕 游 | 吉林师范大学附中 | 张春鸣 | 江苏省启东中学 | 潘曹峰 | 江苏省通州中学 |
张 栋 | 山东烟台市第三中学 | 满 毅 | 山东青岛市第二中学 | 尹中伟 | 山西忻州市第一中学 |
李钊博 | 陕西长安第一中学 | 沙 珧 | 上海复旦大学附属中学 | 周 昕 | 四川南充高中 |
张前锋 | 四川绵阳南山中学 | 韩德伟 | 天津市南开中学 | 魏 巍 | 天津市第一中学 |
毛舒能 | 浙江杭州市第二中学 | 常 瑞 | 北京大学附属中学 | 刘臻峰 | 上海华东师范大学二附中 |
二等奖 | |||||
姓名 | 所在学校 | 姓名 | 所在学校 | 姓名 | 所在学校 |
张 扬 | 安徽合肥市第一中学 | 丁 悦 | 安徽合肥市工大附中 | 焦 雷 | 北京八十中学 |
段公平 | 北京人大附中 | 李 铮 | 重庆市第一中学 | 李元凯 | 甘肃西北师大附中 |
李 彬 | 甘肃酒泉中学 | 杨康荣 | 广东中山纪念中学 | 彭苒晴 | 广西柳州市铁路一中 |
胡 罡 | 广西桂林市中学 | 郭 琳 | 海南省海南中学 | 林 彬 | 海南省文昌中学 |
牛 嘉 | 河北石家庄市第二中学 | 刘 峰 | 河南郑州市第一中学 | 吴 欣 | 河南郑州市第二中 |
安光辉 | 黑龙江哈尔滨师大附中 | 苏昱辉 | 黑龙江省大庆中学 | 田 野 | 黑龙江哈尔滨市第三中学 |
王 华 | 湖北黄冈中学 | 王 翔 | 湖北华中师大一附中 | 吴运惟 | 湖南桃江县第一中学 |
丁 博 | 吉林省实验中学 | 王 璋 | 吉林师范大学附中 | 吴 洋 | 江苏省新海中学 |
葛 键 | 江苏省苏州中学 | 刘晓斌 | 江苏省前黄中学 | 付 强 | 江西临川中学 |
孙思源 | 江西南昌十中 | 熊方均 | 江西南昌十中 | 郭海波 | 辽宁东北育才学校 |
康 锴 | 辽宁大连二十四中 | 刘 宇 | 辽宁大连育明高中 | 赵伟亮 | 山东莱阳市第九中学 |
周 凯 | 山东省实验中学 | 魏用刚 | 山西大学附中 | 曾 鸿 | 陕西长安第一中学 |
王 宁 | 陕西长安第一中学 | 陶 杭 | 上海市格致中学 | 汪旻稷 | 上海华东师范大学二附中 |
奚星捷 | 上海华东师范大学二附中 | 叶 淼 | 四川彭州中学 | 苏 刚 | 四川绵阳中学 |
李 凯 | 天津市第一中学 | 陈 旭 | 天津市耀华中学 | 余 乐 | 新疆乌鲁木齐市第一中学 |
吴 晨 | 新疆乌鲁木齐市第一中学 | 熊 英 | 云南师范大学附属中学 | 沈明民 | 浙江嘉兴市第一中学 |
季敏权 | 浙江台州中学 | 陈 欢 | 浙江舟山中学 | 王 菲 | 北京师范大学附属实验中学 |
华 楠 | 北京清华大学附中 | ||||
三等奖 | |||||
姓名 | 所在学校 | 姓名 | 所在学校 | 姓名 | 所在学校 |
周婧婧 | 安徽合肥市第一中学 | 董义乔 | 安徽马鞍山第二中学 | 孔 意 | 北京十一学校 |
陈 雄 | 重庆市巴蜀中学 | 钱 玮 | 福建福州市第三中学 | 宋一之 | 甘肃西北师大附中 |
吴让斌 | 甘肃西北师大附中 | 韦荣昌 | 广西南宁市第三中学 | 曾春贤 | 广西南宁市第三中学 |
邓 恒 | 贵州贵阳第六中学 | 安 宇 | 贵州贵阳第九中学 | 万政勇 | 贵州凯里第一中学 |
骆书娜 | 贵州遵义第四中学 | 李光跃 | 河北唐山市第一中学 | 吴敬一 | 河南郑州市第一中学 |
杜 鹏 | 黑龙江阿城第一中学 | 龙 冠 | 江西万载中学 | 赵 旭 | 辽宁大连育明中学 |
蔺 宇 | 内蒙古第一机械制造公司第一中学 | 李盛华 | 内蒙古包头钢铁公司第一子弟中学 | 程志达 | 内蒙古赤峰第二中学 |
郭宝成 | 内蒙古通辽市第五中学 | 赵 翔 | 宁夏银川二中 | 朱 晶 | 宁夏中宁中学 |
周 通 | 青海格尔木市第二中学 | 赵海峰 | 青海西宁市湟川中学 | 马耀家 | 青海西宁市湟川中学 |
胡瑞君 | 山西大学附中 | 秦园博 | 山西临汾市一中 | 赵 楠 | 陕西师大附中 |
张 磊 | 新疆实验中学 | 高 旭 | 新疆乌鲁木齐市第一中学 | 陈 晨 | 云南师范大学附属中学 |
邓 翀 | 云南昆明市第三中学 | 陈越超 | 浙江诸暨中学 | 蔡玉坤 | 香港 |
朱柏年 | 香港 | 李翠翘 | 香港 | ||
后退 |